O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5
O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5

Europa League

Uefa Europa League 2026/2027
POSITIONTEAMPOINTSM.W.D.L.GFGA
1Benfica93300102
2Bayer Leverkusen9330080
3AFC Bournemouth9330081
4Ferencvaros9330093
5Olympiacos9330041
6Union St.Gilloise7321081
7Juventus7321093
8Besiktas7321095
9Sunderland7321042
10AZ Alkmaar6320162
11Omonia Nicosia6320154
12Lyon6320156
13Rennes5312043
14Real Sociedad4311183
15Crystal Palace4311185
16Sparta Prague4311153
17Levski Sofia4311133
18Dinamo Zagreb4311134
19Sturm Graz4311113
20NEC Nijmegen4311158
21Salzburg4311136
22Anderlecht3310243
23Hoffenheim3310255
24AC Milan3310245
25Celta Vigo3310234
26OFI Crete3310234
27Jagiellonia Bialystok3310246
28Torreense3310247
29NK Celje1301227
30Hapoel Beer Sheva1301216
31Lillestroem1301229
32Lech Poznan1301219
33Viktoria Plzen0300327
34Marseille0300316
35Celtic0300339
36Ararat Armenia03003211
FIXTURES
LEAGUEDATEMATCH DAY
Europe League22/10/2026 | 22:00
10
Olympiacos
Sparta Prague
Europe League15/10/2026 | 22:00
01
Marseille
Olympiacos
Europe League16/09/2026 | 22:00
21
Olympiacos
Jagiellonia Bialystok
NEXT GAMES
LEAGUEDATEMATCH DAY
Europe League04/11/2026 | 17:30
Rennes
Olympiacos
Europe League26/11/2026 | 19:45
Olympiacos
AC Milan
Europe League10/12/2026 | 22:00
NK Celje
Olympiacos
Europe League21/01/2027 | 19:45
Olympiacos
Hoffenheim
Europe League28/01/2027 | 22:00
Torreense
Olympiacos
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER All the latest news from our team in your e-mail I wish to receive Club newsletters, updates on competitions, new products and services, ticket distribution and offers by official sponsors and partners of Olympiacos FC; ; I have also read and accepted the terms of use.
This website uses cookies and in some cases, third-party cookies for marketing purposes and to provide improved services in line with your preferences. By clicking OK or by continuing to browse our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our Cookies Policy. View our Cookies Policy by clicking here.
OK