O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5
O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5

Greek cup

GREEK CUP 2026/2027
POSITIONTEAMPOINTSM.W.D.L.GFGA
1AEK Athens62200101
2Olympiacos6220072
3Panathinaikos6220030
4Asteras Tripolis4211041
5OFI Crete4211030
6Aris Thessaloniki FC4211021
7PAOK Thessaloniki FC4211010
8Atromitos3210111
9Kalamata2202033
10GS Marko1201123
11NFC Volos1201145
12Kifisia FC1201124
13AE Larissa1201115
14Levadiakos0000000
15Niki Volou0200204
16Nestos Chrisoupolis0200205
17Panserraikos FC0200219
Greek Cup prev games
LEAGUEDATEMATCH DAY
Greek Cup08/09/2026 | 21:45
32
Olympiacos
NFC Volos
Greek Cup02/09/2026 | 20:00
04
AE Larissa
Olympiacos
Greek Cup
LEAGUEDATEMATCH DAY
Greek Cup- | -
GS Marko
Olympiacos
Greek Cup- | -
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER All the latest news from our team in your e-mail I wish to receive Club newsletters, updates on competitions, new products and services, ticket distribution and offers by official sponsors and partners of Olympiacos FC; ; I have also read and accepted the terms of use.
This website uses cookies and in some cases, third-party cookies for marketing purposes and to provide improved services in line with your preferences. By clicking OK or by continuing to browse our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our Cookies Policy. View our Cookies Policy by clicking here.
OK