O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5
O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5

PLAY OFF

PLAY OFF 2020/2021
POSITIONTEAMPOINTSM.W.D.L.GFGA
1Olympiacos833326527718
2PAOK Thessaloniki FC6133171065832
3Aris Thessaloniki FC593317884124
4AEK Athens5533167105144
5Panathinaikos5233141094029
6Asteras Tripolis4633111393437
Previous Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League05/05/2021 | 17:15
11
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League25/04/2021 | 19:30
20
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
Super League21/04/2021 | 17:15
10
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
Super League18/04/2021 | 19:30
20
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League11/04/2021 | 19:30
31
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
Super League04/04/2021 | 19:30
15
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
Super League21/03/2021 | 17:15
10
Olympiacos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Next Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League09/05/2021 | 17:15
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiacos
Super League12/05/2021 | 19:30
Olympiacos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Super League16/05/2021 | 19:30
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos

Super League

Superleague 2020/2021
POSITIONTEAMPOINTSM.W.D.L.GFGA
1Olympiacos672621416413
2Aris Thessaloniki FC512615653416
3AEK Athens482614664129
4PAOK Thessaloniki FC472613854926
5Panathinaikos452613673019
6Asteras Tripolis422611962725
7NFC Volos33268992632
8PAS Giannina312687112326
9Apollon Smirnis282684142635
10Atromitos2826610102435
11Lamia232658131438
12Panetolikos202648141332
13OFI Crete192654172243
14AE Larissa162637161842
Previous Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League14/03/2021 | 19:00
13
AE Larissa
Olympiacos
Super League07/03/2021 | 15:00
30
Olympiacos
Lamia
Super League01/03/2021 | 19:30
12
NFC Volos
Olympiacos
Super League21/02/2021 | 19:30
11
Olympiacos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Super League14/02/2021 | 19:30
21
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
Super League07/02/2021 | 17:15
30
Olympiacos
OFI Crete
Super League31/01/2021 | 19:30
13
Apollon Smirnis
Olympiacos
Super League27/01/2021 | 19:30
30
Olympiacos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Super League24/01/2021 | 15:00
01
Atromitos
Olympiacos
Super League17/01/2021 | 15:00
10
Olympiacos
PAS Giannina
Super League13/01/2021 | 19:30
11
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League09/01/2021 | 19:30
12
Panetolikos
Olympiacos
Super League06/01/2021 | 19:30
04
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiacos
Super League03/01/2021 | 19:30
30
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
Super League20/12/2020 | 15:00
51
Olympiacos
AE Larissa
Super League16/12/2020 | 19:30
11
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
Super League13/12/2020 | 15:00
06
Lamia
Olympiacos
Super League05/12/2020 | 19:30
41
Olympiacos
NFC Volos
Super League28/11/2020 | 19:30
12