O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5
O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5

Super League

Superleague 2021/2022
POSITIONTEAMPOINTSM.W.D.L.GFGA
1Olympiacos43171340289
2PAOK Thessaloniki FC341711153620
3AEK Athens331710343018
4Panathinaikos27178362714
5PAS Giannina27187652218
6OFI Crete26186842119
7Asteras Tripolis23176561715
8Aris Thessaloniki FC22178451715
9NFC Volos21176382831
10Panetolikos18175391830
11Lamia14173591523
12Ionikos14173591423
13Atromitos101624101533
14Apollon Smirnis916169727
Previous Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League16/01/2022 | 19:30
00
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
Super League05/01/2022 | 19:30
00
Apollon Smirnis
Olympiacos
Super League19/12/2021 | 15:00
10
Olympiacos
Lamia
Super League15/12/2021 | 19:30
03
Atromitos
Olympiacos
Super League12/12/2021 | 19:30
10
Olympiacos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Super League04/12/2021 | 19:30
13
OFI Crete
Olympiacos
Super League28/11/2021 | 15:00
21
Olympiacos
NFC Volos
Super League21/11/2021 | 19:30
23
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
Super League07/11/2021 | 19:30
10
Olympiacos
Ionikos
Super League30/10/2021 | 19:30
12
Panetolikos
Olympiacos
Super League24/10/2021 | 20:30
21
Olympiacos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Super League17/10/2021 | 20:30
12
PAS Giannina
Olympiacos
Super League03/10/2021 | 20:30
00
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
Super League26/09/2021 | 16:00
02
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiacos
Super League22/09/2021 | 18:15
41
Olympiacos
Apollon Smirnis
Super League19/09/2021 | 20:30
12
Lamia
Olympiacos
Super League12/09/2021 | 20:30
00
Olympiacos
Atromitos
Next Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
Super League23/01/2022 | 19:30
Olympiacos
PAS Giannina
Super League30/01/2022 | 19:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League02/02/2022 | 17:15
Olympiacos
Panetolikos
Super League06/02/2022 | 17:15
Ionikos
Olympiacos
Super League13/02/2022 | 19:30
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
Super League20/02/2022 | 17:15
NFC Volos
Olympiacos
Super League27/02/2022 | 19:30
Olympiacos
OFI Crete
Super League06/03/2022 | 19:00
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER All the latest news from our team in your e-mail I wish to receive Club newsletters, updates on competitions, new products and services, ticket distribution and offers by official sponsors and partners of Olympiacos FC; ; I have also read and accepted the terms of use.
This website uses cookies and in some cases, third-party cookies for marketing purposes and to provide improved services in line with your preferences. By clicking OK or by continuing to browse our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our Cookies Policy. View our Cookies Policy by clicking here.
OK