O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5
O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5

Super League

Superleague 2019/2020
POSITIONTEAMPOINTSM.W.D.L.GFGA
1Olympiacos66262060539
2PAOK Thessaloniki FC522618535023
3AEK Athens512615654222
4Panathinaikos442612863523
5OFI Crete3426104123535
6Aris Thessaloniki FC342681083832
7Atromitos322695123136
8AE Larissa302679102833
9Asteras Tripolis302686123337
10Lamia272651291933
11NFC Volos272676132342
12Xanthi182686122132
13Panetolikos172638152042
14Panionios112645171645
Previous Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League01/03/2020 | 19:00
20
Olympiacos
Panetolikos
Super League23/02/2020 | 19:30
01
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League15/02/2020 | 19:30
40
Olympiacos
Panionios
Super League09/02/2020 | 17:15
01
Atromitos
Olympiacos
Super League01/02/2020 | 19:30
31
Olympiacos
Xanthi
Super League26/01/2020 | 19:30
00
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
Super League22/01/2020 | 17:15
01
OFI Crete
Olympiacos
Super League19/01/2020 | 19:35
42
Olympiacos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Super League12/01/2020 | 17:15
04
Lamia
Olympiacos
Super League05/01/2020 | 19:30
10
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
Super League22/12/2019 | 17:15
00
NFC Volos
Olympiacos
Super League18/12/2019 | 17:15
41
Olympiacos
AE Larissa
Super League15/12/2019 | 19:30
05
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiacos
Super League07/12/2019 | 20:00
03
Panetolikos
Olympiacos
Super League01/12/2019 | 19:35
11
Olympiacos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Super League23/11/2019 | 19:30
11
Panionios
Olympiacos
Super League10/11/2019 | 17:15
20
Olympiacos
Atromitos
Super League02/11/2019 | 20:05
00
Xanthi
Olympiacos
Super League27/10/2019 | 19:40
20
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
Super League19/10/2019 | 19:30
21
Olympiacos
OFI Crete
Super League06/10/2019 | 19:30
12
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League28/09/2019 | 19:30
20
Olympiacos
Lamia
Super League22/09/2019 | 20:30
11
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
Super League14/09/2019 | 21:30
50
Olympiacos
NFC Volos
Super League01/09/2019 | 19:15
01
AE Larissa
Olympiacos
Super League24/08/2019 | 21:30
10
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
Next Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER All the latest news from our team in your e-mail I wish to receive Club newsletters, updates on competitions, new products and services, ticket distribution and offers by official sponsors and partners of Olympiacos FC; ; I have also read and accepted the terms of use.
This website uses cookies and in some cases, third-party cookies for marketing purposes and to provide improved services in line with your preferences. By clicking OK or by continuing to browse our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our Cookies Policy. View our Cookies Policy by clicking here.
OK