O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5
O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5

Super League

Superleague 2018/2019
POSITIONTEAMPOINTSM.W.D.L.GFGA
1PAOK Thessaloniki FC803026406614
2Olympiacos753024337117
3AEK Athens573018665019
4Atromitos523015784128
5Aris Thessaloniki FC4930154114633
6Panionios3830115142745
7Lamia3730910112837
8Panathinaikos363013893830
9Panetolikos3630106143448
10AE Larissa3430810122634
11Asteras Tripolis333089132530
12Xanthi3230711122234
13OFI Crete3230711123042
14PAS Giannina273076171938
15Levadiakos213056191545
16Apollon Smirnis103024241155
Προηγούμενοι αγώνες
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League05/05/2019 | 19:00
03
AE Larissa
Olympiacos
Super League21/04/2019 | 19:00
13
Lamia
Olympiacos
Super League14/04/2019 | 19:00
40
Olympiacos
Xanthi
Super League07/04/2019 | 19:00
05
Panetolikos
Olympiacos
Super League31/03/2019 | 19:30
21
Olympiacos
Atromitos
Super League17/03/2019 | 19:00
03
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
Super League10/03/2019 | 19:30
41
Olympiacos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Super League04/03/2019 | 19:00
02
Apollon Smirnis
Olympiacos
Super League25/02/2019 | 17:15
51
Olympiacos
OFI Crete
Super League17/02/2019 | 19:35
41
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
Super League10/02/2019 | 19:30
31
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League02/02/2019 | 19:30
40
Olympiacos
Panionios
Super League30/01/2019 | 19:30
40
Olympiacos
AE Larissa
Super League27/01/2019 | 19:30
02
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiacos
Super League19/01/2019 | 17:15
12
PAS Giannina
Olympiacos
Super League13/01/2019 | 17:15
02
Levadiakos
Olympiacos
Super League16/12/2018 | 19:30
30
Olympiacos
Lamia
Super League09/12/2018 | 15:30
11
Xanthi
Olympiacos
Super League03/12/2018 | 19:30
21
Olympiacos
Panetolikos
Super League25/11/2018 | 19:00
12
Atromitos
Olympiacos
Super League11/11/2018 | 19:40
11
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
Super League04/11/2018 | 19:00
01
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League29/10/2018 | 19:30
10
Olympiacos
Apollon Smirnis
Super League21/10/2018 | 20:30
10
OFI Crete
Olympiacos
Super League07/10/2018 | 20:30
11
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
Super League30/09/2018 | 20:35
01
Olympiacos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Super League24/09/2018 | 19:30
01
Panionios
Olympiacos
Super League16/09/2018 | 20:30
21
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
Super League02/09/2018 | 21:30
50
Olympiacos