O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5
O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5

Super League

Superleague 2019/2020
POSITIONTEAMPOINTSM.W.D.L.GFGA
1Olympiacos166510122
2Xanthi156501107
3PAOK Thessaloniki FC146420139
4OFI Crete136411146
5AEK Athens11632196
6NFC Volos96303712
7AE Larissa8622275
8Atromitos862221110
9Aris Thessaloniki FC56123109
10Panathinaikos56123410
11Lamia4604248
12Asteras Tripolis36105712
13Panetolikos16015310
14Panionios-26114510
Previous Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League06/10/2019 | 19:30
12
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League28/09/2019 | 19:30
20
Olympiacos
Lamia
Super League22/09/2019 | 20:30
11
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
Super League14/09/2019 | 21:30
50
Olympiacos
NFC Volos
Super League01/09/2019 | 19:15
01
AE Larissa
Olympiacos
Super League24/08/2019 | 21:30
10
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
Next Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League19/10/2019 | 19:30
Olympiacos
OFI Crete
Super League27/10/2019 | 19:30
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
Super League02/11/2019 | 20:00
Xanthi
Olympiacos
Super League10/11/2019 | 17:15
Olympiacos
Atromitos
Super League23/11/2019 | 19:30
Panionios
Olympiacos
Super League01/12/2019 | 19:30
Olympiacos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Super League07/12/2019 | 20:00
Panetolikos
Olympiacos
Super League15/12/2019 | 19:30
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiacos
Super League18/12/2019 | 17:15
Olympiacos
AE Larissa
Super League22/12/2019 | 17:15
NFC Volos
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
Super League- | -
Lamia
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Super League- | -
OFI Crete
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Xanthi
Super League- | -
Atromitos
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Panionios
Super League- | -
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Panetolikos
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER All the latest news from our team in your e-mail I wish to receive Club newsletters, updates on competitions, new products and services, ticket distribution and offers by official sponsors and partners of Olympiacos FC; ; I have also read and accepted the terms of use.
This website uses cookies and in some cases, third-party cookies for marketing purposes and to provide improved services in line with your preferences. By clicking OK or by continuing to browse our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our Cookies Policy. View our Cookies Policy by clicking here.
OK