O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5
O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5

Super League

Superleague 2019/2020
POSITIONTEAMPOINTSM.W.D.L.GFGA
1Olympiacos3113940235
2PAOK Thessaloniki FC31139402512
3AEK Athens21136342317
4AE Larissa19135441716
5OFI Crete19136162216
6Xanthi19136161215
7Aris Thessaloniki FC18134632015
8Panathinaikos17134541317
8Lamia17134541317
10Atromitos15134362120
11NFC Volos14134271423
12Asteras Tripolis12133371518
13Panionios6133371223
14Panetolikos413049824
Previous Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League07/12/2019 | 20:00
03
Panetolikos
Olympiacos
Super League01/12/2019 | 19:35
11
Olympiacos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Super League23/11/2019 | 19:30
11
Panionios
Olympiacos
Super League10/11/2019 | 17:15
20
Olympiacos
Atromitos
Super League02/11/2019 | 20:05
00
Xanthi
Olympiacos
Super League27/10/2019 | 19:40
20
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
Super League19/10/2019 | 19:30
21
Olympiacos
OFI Crete
Super League06/10/2019 | 19:30
12
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League28/09/2019 | 19:30
20
Olympiacos
Lamia
Super League22/09/2019 | 20:30
11
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
Super League14/09/2019 | 21:30
50
Olympiacos
NFC Volos
Super League01/09/2019 | 19:15
01
AE Larissa
Olympiacos
Super League24/08/2019 | 21:30
10
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
Next Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League15/12/2019 | 19:30
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiacos
Super League18/12/2019 | 17:15
Olympiacos
AE Larissa
Super League22/12/2019 | 17:15
NFC Volos
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
Super League- | -
Lamia
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Super League- | -
OFI Crete
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Xanthi
Super League- | -
Atromitos
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Panionios
Super League- | -
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Panetolikos
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER All the latest news from our team in your e-mail I wish to receive Club newsletters, updates on competitions, new products and services, ticket distribution and offers by official sponsors and partners of Olympiacos FC; ; I have also read and accepted the terms of use.
This website uses cookies and in some cases, third-party cookies for marketing purposes and to provide improved services in line with your preferences. By clicking OK or by continuing to browse our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our Cookies Policy. View our Cookies Policy by clicking here.
OK