O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5
O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5

Super League

Superleague 2022/2023
POSITIONTEAMPOINTSM.W.D.L.GFGA
1Panathinaikos37131210244
2AEK Athens2913922235
3PAOK Thessaloniki FC25137421910
4Olympiacos2513742188
5NFC Volos24137332119
6Aris Thessaloniki FC21136342011
7Panetolikos16134451615
8Atromitos15134361415
9Asteras Tripolis13132741114
10OFI Crete10132471021
11Lamia913166620
12PAS Giannina9132381228
13Levadiakos713148717
14Ionikos7131481024
Previous Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League13/11/2022 | 19:30
00
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
Super League09/11/2022 | 20:00
01
Levadiakos
Olympiacos
Super League06/11/2022 | 19:30
11
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
Super League30/10/2022 | 16:00
20
Olympiacos
Lamia
Super League22/10/2022 | 19:30
02
Panetolikos
Olympiacos
Super League17/10/2022 | 20:00
12
Olympiacos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Super League09/10/2022 | 16:00
12
OFI Crete
Olympiacos
Super League02/10/2022 | 16:00
20
Olympiacos
Atromitos
Super League18/09/2022 | 20:00
21
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League11/09/2022 | 18:30
11
Olympiacos
NFC Volos
Super League03/09/2022 | 19:00
31
Olympiacos
Ionikos
Super League29/08/2022 | 19:00
00
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiacos
Super League21/08/2022 | 22:00
20
Olympiacos
PAS Giannina
Next Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League- | -
PAS Giannina
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
Super League- | -
Ionikos
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
NFC Volos
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Super League- | -
Atromitos
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
OFI Crete
Super League- | -
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Panetolikos
Super League- | -
Lamia
Olympiacos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
Super League- | -
Olympiacos
Levadiakos
Super League- | -
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER All the latest news from our team in your e-mail I wish to receive Club newsletters, updates on competitions, new products and services, ticket distribution and offers by official sponsors and partners of Olympiacos FC; ; I have also read and accepted the terms of use.
This website uses cookies and in some cases, third-party cookies for marketing purposes and to provide improved services in line with your preferences. By clicking OK or by continuing to browse our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our Cookies Policy. View our Cookies Policy by clicking here.
OK