O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5
O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5

PLAYOFFS

PLAYOFFS 2023/2024
POSITIONTEAMPOINTSM.W.D.L.GFGA
1AEK Athens723221927230
2Panathinaikos713222557927
3PAOK Thessaloniki FC673121467529
4Olympiacos663121376930
5Aris Thessaloniki FC4832146124439
6Lamia343297163967
Previous Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
id=4439002Super League10/03/2024 | 20:30
13
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
id=4440349Super League31/03/2024 | 20:30
10
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
id=4440361Super League03/04/2024 | 19:00
30
Olympiacos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
id=4440358Super League07/04/2024 | 17:00
15
Lamia
Olympiacos
id=4440351Super League21/04/2024 | 20:30
21
Olympiacos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Next Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League24/04/2024 | 19:30
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League28/04/2024 | 17:00
Olympiacos
Lamia
Super League01/05/2024 | 19:00
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League08/05/2024 | 19:00
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
Super League12/05/2024 | 20:00
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos

Super League

Superleague 2023/2024
POSITIONTEAMPOINTSM.W.D.L.GFGA
1PAOK Thessaloniki FC602619346621
2AEK Athens592617816025
3Olympiacos572618355824
4Panathinaikos562617546221
5Aris Thessaloniki FC422612683929
6Lamia342697103544
7Asteras Tripolis312694133646
8Atromitos2826610102944
9Panserraikos FC272669112845
10OFI Crete2526510112644
11Kifisia FC212649133156
12Panetolikos202648142646
13NFC Volos192647152452
14PAS Giannina182639142548
Previous Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League20/08/2023 | 22:00
20
Olympiacos
Panserraikos FC
Super League27/08/2023 | 21:30
40
Olympiacos
Atromitos
Super League03/09/2023 | 20:00
40
Olympiacos
Lamia
Super League17/09/2023 | 21:30
11
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
Super League24/09/2023 | 17:00
40
Olympiacos
Kifisia FC
Super League27/09/2023 | 20:30
41
Olympiacos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Super League01/10/2023 | 20:30
03
PAS Giannina
Olympiacos
Super League22/10/2023 | 19:30
03
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
Super League30/10/2023 | 21:30
02
OFI Crete
Olympiacos
Super League05/11/2023 | 19:30
24
Olympiacos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Super League12/11/2023 | 20:30
02
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiacos
Super League25/11/2023 | 17:30
31
Olympiacos
Panetolikos
Super League03/12/2023 | 16:30
22
NFC Volos
Olympiacos
Super League18/12/2023 | 18:00
01
Panserraikos FC
Olympiacos
Super League21/12/2023 | 20:30
00
Atromitos
Olympiacos
Super League03/01/2024 | 17:00
10
Lamia
Olympiacos
Super League07/01/2024 | 21:00
12
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
Super League14/01/2024 | 17:00
23
Kifisia FC
Olympiacos
Super League21/01/2024 | 20:30
12
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League28/01/2024 | 19:30
31
Olympiacos
PAS Giannina
Super League04/02/2024 | 21:00
20
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
Super League10/02/2024 | 17:30
40
Olympiacos
OFI Crete
Super League18/02/2024 | 20:30
14
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League25/02/2024 | 18:00
21
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
Super League28/02/2024 | 17:00
12
Panetolikos
Olympiacos
Super League03/03/2024 | 19:30
30
Olympiacos
NFC Volos
Next Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER All the latest news from our team in your e-mail I wish to receive Club newsletters, updates on competitions, new products and services, ticket distribution and offers by official sponsors and partners of Olympiacos FC; ; I have also read and accepted the terms of use.
This website uses cookies and in some cases, third-party cookies for marketing purposes and to provide improved services in line with your preferences. By clicking OK or by continuing to browse our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our Cookies Policy. View our Cookies Policy by clicking here.
OK