O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5
O L Y M P I A C O S   1 9 2 5

Super League

Superleague 2019/2020
POSITIONTEAMPOINTSM.W.D.L.GFGA
1Olympiacos47191450418
2PAOK Thessaloniki FC461914414118
3AEK Athens341910453220
4Panathinaikos28197752019
5OFI Crete26198292925
6Aris Thessaloniki FC26196853124
7Atromitos26197572828
8Xanthi26198291724
9Lamia23195861625
10AE Larissa23196582227
11NFC Volos22196491932
12Asteras Tripolis181953112530
13Panetolikos91916121232
14Panionios61933131435
Previous Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League19/01/2020 | 19:35
42
Olympiacos
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Super League12/01/2020 | 17:15
04
Lamia
Olympiacos
Super League05/01/2020 | 19:30
10
Olympiacos
Panathinaikos
Super League22/12/2019 | 17:15
00
NFC Volos
Olympiacos
Super League18/12/2019 | 17:15
41
Olympiacos
AE Larissa
Super League15/12/2019 | 19:30
05
Asteras Tripolis
Olympiacos
Super League07/12/2019 | 20:00
03
Panetolikos
Olympiacos
Super League01/12/2019 | 19:35
11
Olympiacos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Super League23/11/2019 | 19:30
11
Panionios
Olympiacos
Super League10/11/2019 | 17:15
20
Olympiacos
Atromitos
Super League02/11/2019 | 20:05
00
Xanthi
Olympiacos
Super League27/10/2019 | 19:40
20
Olympiacos
AEK Athens
Super League19/10/2019 | 19:30
21
Olympiacos
OFI Crete
Super League06/10/2019 | 19:30
12
Aris Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League28/09/2019 | 19:30
20
Olympiacos
Lamia
Super League22/09/2019 | 20:30
11
Panathinaikos
Olympiacos
Super League14/09/2019 | 21:30
50
Olympiacos
NFC Volos
Super League01/09/2019 | 19:15
01
AE Larissa
Olympiacos
Super League24/08/2019 | 21:30
10
Olympiacos
Asteras Tripolis
Next Games
TOURNAMENTDATEMATCH
Super League22/01/2020 | 17:15
OFI Crete
Olympiacos
Super League26/01/2020 | 19:30
AEK Athens
Olympiacos
Super League01/02/2020 | 19:30
Olympiacos
Xanthi
Super League09/02/2020 | 17:15
Atromitos
Olympiacos
Super League15/02/2020 | 19:30
Olympiacos
Panionios
Super League23/02/2020 | 19:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Olympiacos
Super League01/03/2020 | 19:00
Olympiacos
Panetolikos
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER All the latest news from our team in your e-mail I wish to receive Club newsletters, updates on competitions, new products and services, ticket distribution and offers by official sponsors and partners of Olympiacos FC; ; I have also read and accepted the terms of use.
This website uses cookies and in some cases, third-party cookies for marketing purposes and to provide improved services in line with your preferences. By clicking OK or by continuing to browse our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our Cookies Policy. View our Cookies Policy by clicking here.
OK